Artprice Kunstmarktplatz
"Soldiers in Courtyard of a Tavern" , ca 1820
Francesco NOVELLI
Francesco NOVELLI
Zeichnung Aquarell
Mischtechnik
750 € (815 $)
"Portrait of a Lady" by Octavius Oakley, ca 1850
Octavius OAKLEY
Octavius OAKLEY
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
2.300 € (2.500 $)
"Manoeuvres" by Jules Delaunay, late 19th Century
Jules DELAUNAY
Jules DELAUNAY
Zeichnung Aquarell
Kreide
350 € (380 $)
"Falling Asleep" , Watercolor by August Vischer, 1855
August VISCHER
August VISCHER
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
1.000 € (1.087 $)
"Holy Family", Gouache by Johann Carl Schiessl, 1807
Johann Carl SCHIESSL
Johann Carl SCHIESSL
Zeichnung Aquarell
Gouache
900 € (978 $)
"Still Life with Flowers" by Hans Goetzinger, 1921
Hans GÖTZINGER
Hans GÖTZINGER
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
350 € (380 $)
"Dachshund Studies" by Valerie Kraus, 1912
Valeri V.G. KRAUS
Valeri V.G. KRAUS
Zeichnung Aquarell
Bleistift
200 € (217 $)
"Scene in Park" by Gilbert Randon, middle 19th Century
Gilbert RANDON
Gilbert RANDON
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
175 € (190 $)
"On Balcony in Palermo" by Emil von Gerliczy
Emil VON GERLICZY
Emil VON GERLICZY
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
500 € (543 $)
"Summer Day" by Hermine Faulhaber, ca 1930
Hermine FAULHABER
Hermine FAULHABER
Zeichnung Aquarell
Gouache
250 € (272 $)
"Grotto Egeria near Rome" by Rudolf Hammel, 1919
Rudolf HAMMEL
Rudolf HAMMEL
Zeichnung Aquarell
Tusche
200 € (217 $)
"Night Scene" by Georg Gillis van Haanen
George Gillis VAN HAANEN
George Gillis VAN HAANEN
Zeichnung Aquarell
Bleistift
600 € (652 $)
Allegorical Scene" by Josef Hasslwander, mid. 19th Century
Josef HASSLWANDER
Josef HASSLWANDER
Zeichnung Aquarell
Aquarell
200 € (217 $)
"At the Court of King Solomon", late 19th Century
Adalbert Franz SELIGMANN
Adalbert Franz SELIGMANN
Zeichnung Aquarell
Tusche
350 € (380 $)
"Village Fest" by Franz Windhager, ca 1925
Franz WINDHAGER
Franz WINDHAGER
Zeichnung Aquarell
Bleistift
400 € (435 $)
"A Nude in Lilac Bush", Oil Painting, 1965
Elena Vatslovana YANCHAK
Elena Vatslovana YANCHAK
Gemälde
Öl/Leinwand
825 € (897 $)